Lady

ID: 3620
Nickname: Tatiana_ginger
First name: Tatiana
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 02.07.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: policeman
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no kids
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: ginger
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 26-36

My personality:

I can tell that I am communicative, tolerant and well-mannered person with kind heart... All my life I try to help people and make their life happier) so maybe I am a superwoman))))

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for educated, easy-going person who has some sense of humor and knows how to make compliments to his future couple) I am not ideal and I am not looking for ideal man. Just we need to be two part of one whole.
if you are simple and positive guy, we have a lot of common with you:)

Аbout myself:

I like reading, sport, walking, spending time with relatives and friends, travelling
I always try to keep thinking positive in every situation)
My character is easy-going but with some personal points;)

More about myself:

I presume I can tell more when we get acquainted with each other)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? socially
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I have not enough free time right now, but if I have I am fond of reading, walking with my cat, discover something new in diferrent ways, hang out with friends of course.
When you start working, leisure time its like golden time)

My favorite music:

various

My favorite movie:

many

My favorite flower:

peonies

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? no
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Sociability, openness, good breeding

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

understandable sense of humor, ability to make compliments, politeness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

everything has its time

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual understanding, respect, some common interests

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x