Lady

ID: 3607
Nickname: Tatiana_trainer
First name: Tatiana
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 13.10.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: fitness trainer
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 1 son 2009
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Good
Other languages spoken: Ukrainian, Russian
Age groupof a partner: 35-60

My personality:

By nature I am sincere, kind, cheerful, active and purposeful.
I like self-development, discover something new, strive for the best and enjoy life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a person caring, considerate, loving, calm and confident, open, generous, cheerful and active.
In a relationship, mutual understanding, support, concern, common development and achievement of common goals is important for me.

Аbout myself:

I really love flowers, and I grow orchids, it brings me pleasure.
I also like belly dancing and needlework.

More about myself:

I work as a fitness trainer, I like my job, because I love a healthy lifestyle and everything connected with it.
I like walking outdoors, jogging and eating healthy.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

In my free time I dance oriental dances and I like to knit

My favorite music:

I listen to different kinds of music

My favorite movie:

comedies, romantic

My favorite flower:

orchids

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

sincere, kind, cheerful, active, purposeful

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

loving, calm, confident, open, generous, cheerful, active

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don`t know, maybe I did not meet the right person yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

understanding, acceptance, caring, joint development and achieving common goals

Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x