Lady

ID: 3415
Nickname: ElegantLady_Natella
First name: Natella
Age: 47
Date of Birth: 02.12.1970
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: dentist
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 1995
Height: 178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 45 - 65

My personality:

My character is very simple but of course as every woman I have some mysteries :))) I am positive person who likes to smile and receive smile back. I am calm, romantic, optimistic and serious person. Honesty is important for me and I try to be honest with myself and with other people and I hope that they will be honest with me. My close people can describe me as a well balanced lady with a good morals and manners. Of course, I am purposeful lady and I know what I want from this life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

What man am I looking for? I want to find serious man who is ready to create family where will be understanding and mutuality, a man with whom we will enjoy this life and will have only good moments in life. He is well educated, intelligent man with good sense of humor. He is active person and likes traveling. He knows how to make his lady happy with simply things. I don’t need ideal man, I want to find life partner with whom we will live in harmony.

Аbout myself:

I have a lot of hobbies and it will be difficult to say about all of them. I can say that I like to find out some interesting hobbies. I like flowers and gardening, interior design is interesting for me because it is interesting to create comfortable atmosphere at home.

More about myself:

I love to be with my friends and family and we don’t miss the chance to go out and spend time on nature. I like cultural life and I visit events, concerts, exhibitions and theatre with pleasure. But the most interesting hobby for me is my work.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x