Lady

ID: 3371
Nickname: Cherry_berry
First name: Valentina
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 12.08.1977
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Methodist
Education: Several higher educations
Marital status: never been married
Kids: 1 son
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: gray-green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian and Ukrainian in perfection
Age groupof a partner: 35-55

My personality:

Sociable and charismatic optimist who have a wonderful sense of humor. I excel myself in those fields of activity, which, first of all are connected with communication. Due to such communication skills I can easily find contact with the other people.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

In every person, we are looking for our ideal, aren't we? So, my ideal is a courageous, confident, honest and noble man who will give me confidence in tomorrow's day

Аbout myself:

I always learn on my mistakes because quite all my life I got used to make decisions on my own. I have feelings both as balance and harmony. I have a great creative potential and I strive for self-expression and diversity

More about myself:

I do needlework and floriculture, cooking, dancing. I have a dream to visit France, Paris one day and the second one is not only to meet a good man but to create a strong family with him


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely, light
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I do like to visit many different cultural places and play board games

My favorite music:

My heart likes Pop, Latin American and classical music

My favorite movie:

Dramas and family movies

My favorite flower:

Roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? maybe
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I like to cook and not afraid of dirty work. I know how to safe the balance in relations

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His perseverance, good attitude and attention to me

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

It's not so easy to find a man who wants to create a family

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Respect, tenderness, romance, love, understanding

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x