Lady

ID: 3365
Nickname: Larisa_FlavorOfLove
First name: Larisa
Age: 63
Date of Birth: 25.01.1955
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: housekeeper
Education: university
Marital status: widow
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 55 - 75

My personality:

I am an active and purposeful woman with a kind heart. I easily find common language with new people. I believe in family values and the sanctity of marriage. I am a faithful and loyal friend. I appreciate in people honesty and sincerity. My friends see me as motivated and open woman who is always ready to help in difficult situations. I am an optimist; I always see half full glass.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I hope to meet a man who will become my faithful friend and devoted partner for life. My ideal choice is a reliable and serious man with strong life principles. I believe in family values. It's important for me that my choice will share my interests and views on life. I hope to find a man to whom I will be able to trust my thoughts and secrets.

Аbout myself:

I am a good hostess. I love to create home comfort. I love hand work. I am fond of knitting and embroidery. I love making beautiful souvenirs for my friends and close people. Also I am fond of floristic. Original and exquisite bouquet will make happy any woman.

More about myself:

I am a good cook. I'm always interested in new recipes. I like to invite guests to my house and pamper them with my culinary masterpieces.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x