Lady

ID: 3311
Nickname: Oksana_RealLove
First name: Oksana
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 28.08.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: seamstress
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: boy - 1992; girl - 1995
Height: 156 cm 5' 1.4"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 65

My personality:

I am emotional and cheerful woman. I have a bright nature. I am a curious person. I am open for new acquaintances and impressions. I have a calm disposition; I always go on compromise in the end of the discussion. But I'm also gentle and sentimental lady. I love the romance. I have a kind and open heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a gallant and courteous man. I dream to meet reliable and serious man for creation of family. My future choice is a smart and active man with a sense of humor. I am a sociable person. So my partner needs to be not only my lover but also a loyal friend. I dream to find a man whom you can trust my secrets and dreams.

Аbout myself:

I am a creative person. I am fond of design of clothes. I'm happy that my hobby became my life's work. I work as a seamstress. I make beautiful and exclusive models of clothes. My job brings me a lot of pleasure.

More about myself:

I am also a connoisseur of art. I prefer architecture. I like the beauty and grandeur of old castles and buildings. Also I do sports. I care about my health, and I go to the gym.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I make beautiful and exclusive models of clothes.

My favorite music:

jazz

My favorite movie:

melodramas

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my calm and open temper

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

inner core

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Sometimes I can be a shy...

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual trust and love

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x