Lady

ID: 3309
Nickname: Elena_BeautifulWoman
First name: Elena
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 16.03.1972
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: saler
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: 2 girls - 1994, 1996
Height: 171 cm 5' 7.3"
Weight: 58 kg 128 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 60

My personality:

I am an active and sociable person. I easily find common language with new people. I appreciate in people honesty and responsibility. Now there are a lot of mean people. But I always believe in the best and I always see the good side of situation. My glass is always half full. I am a good friend and interesting interlocutor.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I am looking for a reliable and family oriented man for serious relationship. I'm tired of playing games and being alone. I need a man who will become my true friend and a strong shoulder in life. I'm ready for a new relationship. I believe in the sanctity of marriage and eternal love. Here I dream to find my soul mate.

Аbout myself:

I am an active person. I do sports and take care about my health. I want to be healthy and live a long life with my loved one. Also I have been dancing. This activity helps me relax after a long day of work. Maybe you will be my partner?

More about myself:

I am a lover of music. I am a good singer and go to karaoke a few times a month. I love the active rest. I love spending time in the nature. I and my close friends often go on picnics or go hiking. I love sport games outdoors.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x