Lady

ID: 3305
Nickname: Natalia_YourParadise
First name: Natalia
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 19.12.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 67 kg 147 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 58

My personality:

People say that I am kind-hearted and easy going person, I don’t like any head games, playing with feelings of others, always know what I want and need, open and sincere with people around, always work at myself, learning something new and developing myself. Yes, I have active life style, but still I am a balanced and calm person, with stable inner core (smile).
Dialogue, compromise, tolerance, respect is very important for me in human relationships. We should be always ready to give, not just asking and taking.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for a man for life here, with positive and active life style, with inside peacefulness and balance, sociable, with goals and dreams, with strong family values and morals.
In the relationships mutual support and compromise is essential, we should talk and discuss everything, should fix all problems and possible misunderstandings through conversations and dialogue.
Sense of humor, ability to smile at our mistakes, ability to forgive and to go ahead…. All this is also very important to save our family partnership.

Аbout myself:

Talking about my interests and likes. There is so much to enumerate, I devote equal time to my physical state and inner state. I am interested in art and also paint myself, I play music instruments and world of music is my big passion, I also practice several dances- salsa, belly dancing, I adore traveling, reading and discover more of this world through these activities.

More about myself:

Surely time on nature, being active in skiing, ice skating, fitness, swimming, playing tennis, I like many activities outdoors or just weekend country trip with my close people to enjoy picnic having beautiful landscape.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x