Lady

ID: 3265
Nickname: Viktoriya_Vika
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 35
Date of Birth: 19.12.1982
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 35 - 65

My personality:

Let me show you my inner world. I am happy, full of love and desire to share my tenderness with the right man. I am cheerful, honest, respectful, generous and attentive to others. My character is calm, kind, sometimes shy, sometimes too spontaneous, sometimes even unpredictable for myself =). But I am always affectionate, frank and friendly.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is full of heroism to protect my honor. He is strong and responsible, serious and romantic, generous and caying, attentive and charismatic, warm and self-sufficient, kind and intelligent. He doesn’t see any obstacle in the way to win my heart. Only he will be the winner of my tender love, care and experiments with food =)
Happy marriage, family harmony, mutual love, caring, support, life for two, and a baby as result of our true love… This is what we both dream about in life.

Аbout myself:

I have well organized and health life style. There are a lot of interests that excite me and touch the bottom of my heart. Life should consist of good emotions. Live like you are making love. This is my life. Extreme sport, travelling, riding, camping, backpacking, dancing make me feel good. Being good looking, well-educated, well-mannered lady is the description of my personality. I spend time with my friends at theatre, art exhibitions, concerts, and cinema.

More about myself:

And most of all I like reading good book, especially about psychology and self-improvements. It helps me to care about my own harmony. Everything what surrounds me inspires me to be a good person.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x