Karina from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 3260
Nickname: Karinochka
First name: Karina
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 09.06.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: PR Manager
Education: higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 161 cm 5' 3.4"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: black
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25-37

My personality:

I like to live the life in its full way. I will be a caring, attractive, sensual wife who has a little mystery but has all the right equipment and knows how to use my feminity to keep my man satisfied and happy. I am optimist and self-confident, loyal and cheerful lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to meet a man who is kind and reliable. And I think the man should be interesting and considerate. The sense of humor is very important for me because I love funny people. I want to meet the man with these traits of character. He should understand me and support and I will share with him all my emotions and feelings.

Аbout myself:

I like to study, to explore , to discover, to dream, to experience new feelings, to make experiments. I like active life and would like to study customs and traditions of other countries. Also I like cooking.

More about myself:

I like music and sing well) I like to have fun in karaoke. I adore pets. My small hobby is also to collect magnets from the countries I have been to.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? drink, very rare
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I sing songs, go to the karaoke with friends, I don't like to waste my time so I always do something;)

My favorite music:

Lounge

My favorite movie:

Comedies, dramas

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? not sure
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am a good housewife, my family will be number one for me, I will listen to my man's opinion

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I want our interests to coincide

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I don't know

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

LOVE and communication

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge