Lady

ID: 3182
Nickname: Marina_MoonLight
First name: Marina
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 02.02.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: travel agent
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 51 kg 112 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 37 - 57

My personality:

I am an active and cheerful woman. I appreciate in people honesty and decency. I don't like conflict and empty quarrels. I believe that words have great power. Any conflict can be resolved through normal dialogue. I always do self-development, and I pay great attention to my inner enrichment. I believe that every person should be versatile personality.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I hope to find a man for serious relationship. My choice is active and sporty man with a sense of humor. I can't imagine my life with passive and lazy partner. My choice hasn’t bad habits and he cares about his health. I dream to find a man who will become my support in life and the second half.

Аbout myself:

I am a creative person. I love music and painting. I respect creative people. I believe that they have something to offer this world. I get great pleasure from concerts and art exhibitions. I am an ardent connoisseur of art.

More about myself:

I also love the ballet and the opera. I am a true fan, and I don't miss the premiere of new performances. Also I do sports and I care about my health. I go to the gym several times a week. I want to be healthy and live a long life.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

Choose type of payment

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x