Lady

ID: 3165
Nickname: Maechka_
First name: Maya
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 27.05.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: economist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 48

My personality:

I am romantic, tender, feminine, caring, sociable, intelligent, kind and loyal lady, I'm very easy going and optimistic. I love life and enjoy every minute of it. I value real friendship and sincerity. I like nature and traveling very much. It’s always nice to learn something new. I feel that I can be a loving woman for the man who wants the same.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I would be glad to hear from you: age from 27 to 48, attractive, intelligent, kind, even-tempered, responsible, willing to create a great relationship with me. I am looking for a man, who is kind, intelligent, generous, open, honest, loyal, cheerful and with good sense of humor, self-confident, independent, loving and caring.

Аbout myself:

I am positive about life in general. I try to get only positive emotions from everyday life. I like to smile and make other people to laugh. I am able to decide problems correctly, hear other people out and support in any situations not thrusting advice on somebody. I love my family, friends and would like that all my close people were happy.

More about myself:

I enjoy fitness, jogging, swimming, dancing. I like to stay in good shape. Traveling occupies an important place in my life. I love seeing new places and I hope that one day in future I will visit some very romantic places together with my future beloved man. I am very hospitable woman and it is a pleasure for me to invite my friends for a tasty dinner that I cook myself. I have a lot to give to my future life partner…


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x