Lady

ID: 3137
Nickname: ShiningDiamond
First name: Elena
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 04.08.1974
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: seller
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 1995
Height: 166 cm 5' 5.4"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

Shining and cheerful

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Actually I know that he will be the best! As my partner will have the same easy going character and love to this life as I have! I do not know where he lives or how he looks like, and I actually don`t care But what I know is that he has an open heart and singing soul, and it would be a great plus if he would love singing, so we could create a duet

Аbout myself:

If you are looking for a woman who will charge you with energy, who will be able to make you smile even on the most rainy day, who will know how to make you happy and which is more important with know when to leave you alone, than you have found her in me!

More about myself:

These are not only me positive sides. I am fun loving, I like and know how to have a good rest! I like spending time in the nature and at home, with my friends or daughter. It is better to warn you from the beginning. I like singing and dancing. Very often you can see me doing this while cleaning, cooking or ironing. I hope my partner will not be against this.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like singing and dancing.

My favorite music:

Almost everything

My favorite movie:

"1+1"

My favorite flower:

chrysanthemum

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am fun loving, I like and know how to have a good rest!

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He has the same easy going character and love to this life as I have!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

He didn't come into my life yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Passion, love, understanding and care

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x