Lady

ID: 3136
Nickname: MargoBrightOne
First name: Margarita
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 02.08.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher; psychologist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 2012
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-50

My personality:

kind, communicative, responsive, with right life views

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I`m ready to share all interest with my beloved...fishing, hunting, traveling, we`ll do everything together! I think it`s very important to support and share interests of each other! I want to find man who can be my beloved and my best friend!

Аbout myself:

If you`d ask me what I can tell about myself I would say that I am responsible, hard working, sensitive, kind, loving woman. I love to smile and make other people smile too! I work with little precious kids with special needs, such as Autism, Down syndrome and much more. I love the challenge of helping someone be happy, gain confidence, and make progress. To me, it`s a privilege and honor to work with children with disabilities and help them reach their full potential. It`s a pursuit that is meaningful, authentic, fulfilling, and highly enjoyable.

More about myself:

Apart from my job I like to do sports-running, hiking, swimming, yoga. I like to try new things and challenge myself. Maybe one day I will climb the top of the mountain?!)Are you with me?) What are your dreams? Maybe we can live our dreams together? My dream would be to share my life with that one and only man and spend every day and adventure together! Hope you will become the soul mate I am looking for!!


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

spend time with my son and friends, practice self-development, sport, reading

My favorite music:

classic, pop

My favorite movie:

sci-fi, melodramas

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

positive, life-loving, purposeful, passionate

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

responsible, with good sense of humor, honest, harmonious

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

haven't met the right person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

care, understanding, mutual interests

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x