Lady

ID: 3134
Nickname: Kira_bright
First name: Kira
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 01.07.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: pharmaceutical sales manager
Education: higher education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

I am a normal adequate woman, I like to spend my free time in different ways. I attend fitness, gym, swimming pool. I keep myself in a good shape

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to find here a man who will know what he wants to do, who will have goals in life, with whom I will be fine and I will be comfortable

Аbout myself:

I want a lot and I do not like to sit in one place. I'm always on the move and I like it.

More about myself:

I'm ready for a serious relationship! I'm here for this. I prefer to have real communication and meetings, I do not want to waste time in vain


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

sport, swimming, theatres

My favorite music:

various

My favorite movie:

comedy, horror

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

kind, loyal, wise

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

man of his words

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I haven't met that special man yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

respect, loyalty and common interests

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x