Lady

ID: 3113
Nickname: Irina_Sunny_Smile
First name: Irina
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 18.09.1983
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: medical representative
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 2002
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35 - 55

My personality:

I am confident and purposeful person. I always achieve my goals. I believe that every person is the builder of his destiny. I believe in family values and I respect loyalty and devotion in family life. I hate deception and betrayal. I believe that we need to live honestly and correctly. Then you will never have to regret your actions.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I hope to find a reliable and attentive partner in life. My man is not afraid to take responsibility, and he is responsible for his words. I am a family oriented woman. I'm here looking for only serious relationship that will lead to marriage in the future. My man has a strong character. With my chosen one I'll be able to feel like a lady.

Аbout myself:

I am a versatile personality. So I have many different interests. I love handmade things. I know how to embroider; also I'm not a bad artist. But I'm doing it only in my spare time. I am professionally engaged in dancing for the last ten years. I know that I can teach you a couple of movements.

More about myself:

I'm also interested in medicine. I study new treatments and new procedures. I am a medical worker, and these lessons are very useful for my professional growth. I love extreme sports. I have already jumped with a parachute, but I still have a lot of desires. I love speed, and I am an excellent driver. I love active rest on nature. I and my close people often go to the river with tents. Fishing is our main objective. I am an excellent fisherman.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x