Lady

ID: 3093
Nickname: _YourNatalie_
First name: Natalia
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 18.09.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: transport engineer
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: girl - 2016
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 48 kg 106 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 48

My personality:

I consider myself a calm and balanced person, tender and caring. Yelling or some quarrelling is not for me. I was brought up to fix problems through dialogue and conversation, through listening to the opinions of others and understanding.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a 100% family-minded man, who loves children, who can accept my child and from my side I will do my best to be a good friend for his child/children. I love children very much. Full trust, compromise, no place for lies or some head games. I wish to enjoy life with my family, with my beloved man, without worrying about loosing it, without any doubts and always feeling secure and loved. From my side I will do everything for this.

Аbout myself:

How I like spending my free time…. Moments with my daughter are precious for me. Of course, we spend much time together. And when I have free time, I occupy myself with sport activities, like visiting different city events and activities– concerts, shows, exhibitions, cinema, theatre, bowling… Never mind about time with old good friends, going out for meals and maybe some dancing.

More about myself:

Yes, I am tolerant and respectful person. Positive and smiling, caring and attentive. Of course, we all are not perfect, but about shortcomings later :) In general I am almost perfect :)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like spending time with my friends and my kid

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my tender soul

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

strong and honest personality

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was unlucky before

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and common life's goals

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x