Lady

ID: 3014
Nickname: Irina_FirstLove
First name: Irina
Age: 57
Date of Birth: 30.05.1961
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: administrator
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 1986
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 73 kg 161 lbs
Eyes: grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 55 - 75

My personality:

I am a person with a sparkle in my eyes and in my personality in general. Yes, I can seem shy at first, I am like that with people whom I hardly, in many life situations my modesty didn’t help me much, but this is me, in process of communication people can see my sense of humor, my inner smile and my kindness.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I am in search only for a man for serious relationships, respect and compromise in the relationships is a must for me. Surely we should like similar things, should enjoy similar activities, we cannot be absolutely similar in everything, but at least we have common ground for the majority of our likes and interests.
I like being active in life and expect the same from my man, he also has curious and inquisitive mind. Ready for accepting a lady from another country to his life, adjusting everything to this change and understands all responsibilities on this way.

Аbout myself:

Many activities and things bring pleasure to me- being close to the seam going out in the country for picnic or even camping trip with hiking and walking around, traveling and seeing new places, sightseeing and excursions, theatre and art in general, reading and cinema, music and singing. I go info fitness regularly and also my special detail is that I am good and professional in massage.

More about myself:

I am open and sincere person, at the same time considerate and always try to find balance. I am not extremely emotional or explosive, with me people feel peaceful and steady, probably I am also like that and it is reflected on people who are close to me.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x