Lady

ID: 3011
Nickname: Olga_SweetDream
First name: Olga
Age: 29
Date of Birth: 01.03.1989
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: teacher
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: boy - 2012
Height: 170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight: 54 kg 119 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 25 - 50

My personality:

I am a positive, tender, smiling lady with a warm heart and romantic soul. Surely we all are not perfect, so I always do my best to work at my shortcomings, I am a good friend, I can listen and hear. I am a good mother and believe that children need our care and attention.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I would like to meet a family-minded and serious man for building life term relationships based on mutual understanding, respect, love and commitment. My man is a real gentleman, he knows how to be serious, but at the same time can smile and have a fun. He is wide-minded, enjoys being either in the calm family environment or being on the nature or visiting some cultural events.

Аbout myself:

I like being a lady, a real woman. I can say that I am a little “old fashioned” person, but it is great because it is very pleasant for me to be a lady close to my gentleman. I believe in the strong family values and see my near future with my family, it is my biggest dream and desire!!!

More about myself:

I always do my best to stay in good shape, we have such a saying here: the healthy sprit is in the healthy body. So, I enjoy jogging, especially along the seashore, fitness. When I have a chance, I go in the sauna for relaxation. Quality time with my son is also very important for me, so we spend much time together, we like being on the lap of nature, sharing some sport activities outdoors or going in the amusement park, pizza café, cinemas… In general I have a very active and rich life, I like finding new interests and likes, I like learning and widening my world.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x