Lady

ID: 2997
Nickname: Genya_PrettyPrincess
First name: Evgenia
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 13.04.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Odessa
Image

Where is Odessa?

See other ladies from Odessa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: jurist
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 167 cm 5' 5.7"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 45

My personality:

I am observant and charismatic person with stable vital beliefs. The main features of my character are cheerfulness and soft temper. I believe that people should give joy and care to their loved ones. I easily find common language with new people and I am outgoing and interesting to talk to.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I hope to find serious and family-oriented man. I dream to create strong and loving family with my future lover. The main qualities in a man are reliability and confidence. My man should not be afraid to take responsibility and be honest with his closers ones. I will be very glad if the man will be able to share with me my interests and all aspects of our common life. I dream to become his devoted wife and support in any life situation.

Аbout myself:

My moral principles and honesty in my circle of friends are very important to me. I always try to be open and honest and demand it in return from others. Perhaps it was the reason for the choice of my profession. I always fight for justice.

More about myself:

I have many varied interests that I always want to share them with my loved ones. Travel is one of my passions. I have always presented thirst for new knowledge. Getting to know new countries and traditions has always fueled this desire. I don't have a lot of consolidated time due to my work, but I love my job and profession and always seek to be the best in the business. But due to a busy schedule, sometimes you just want to relax. So sometimes I with my friends go to the club to dance and forget about the routine. Also I do sports. It helps me relieve some stress and supports my figure in excellent shape. I go to the gym several times a week.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x