Lady

ID: 2987
Nickname: Natalia_Nata_
First name: Natalia
Age: 42
Date of Birth: 11.06.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: the Secretary of structural separate unit
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: girl - 2006
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 65

My personality:

It is not common for me to praise myself because I am just a simple woman with her hopes and dreams, tears and sorrows, joys and happiness, disappointments and sins. My close people say that I have a beautiful soul and a very big and loving heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for an intelligent and loving man to share my life with. He knows how to smile and to enjoy this life. This person will be my equal, best friend and lover. I hope to find a man who is not afraid of serious, long lasting and happy relationship.

Аbout myself:

My soul is sensitive and romantic, my mind is reasonable and realistic, my heart is filled with lots of affection, sweet dreams, with an ocean of passion and strong desire to find a real love.

More about myself:

I love learning new things, love traveling, visiting different concerts and exhibitions. I also love dancing and listening to music. I am a sociable and easy to get along with person, family moments and time with friends are also what I value a lot. In good weather it is always nice to enjoy time on the lap of nature, to go out of the city for the country picnic and to tour around beautiful landscapes.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x