Lady

ID: 2964
Nickname: LeraLove
First name: Valeriya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 25.12.1985
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: make up artist
Education: University
Marital status: Single
Kids: None
Height: 174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Intermediate
Age groupof a partner: 36-45

My personality:

I like to discover something new for me that brings joy to my life and gives me a nice moment.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

True harmony can only be found in a relationship where the woman gives her female energy to her partner and gets his male energy from him. I know what I want. This is a happy family and I also know how to become one. I will always be able to rely on my husband, he is strong, good and intelligent. I will always create a cozy, warm atmosphere at home. You will always feel love, warmth and tenderness here. Romance is also important for the relationship. It is like a couple of new chips in the fire of love. Let us make the fire of love together!

Аbout myself:

What makes you unique? I think that everyone has their own energy. My energy is warm and enveloping like a clear river. My friends say I always surround them with warmth and positive energy. I`m not an angel, I`m not ideal. But my heart is open to this world. I like to discover something new for me that brings joy to my life and gives me a nice moment. By nature, I am very faithful and honest. Although I am a passionate woman, I do not like any quarrels and am always there for my family and friends to help them.

More about myself:

Life prepared a lot of joy for us. My eyes shine with joy when I do my work. I am a style-conscious woman and am interested in fashion. I often go out with my friends. We visit cinemas, theaters. I lead an active way of life and can not sit without movement. That is why I visit a gym. So I can find a distraction and get new energy. My interests include cooking. I prefer Italian specialties. I am also naturalistic and animal lover. I think that nature can bring harmony to life.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

My interests include cooking. I am also naturalistic and animal lover. I think that nature can bring harmony to life.

My favorite music:

classics, pop and R'n'B

My favorite movie:

melodramas, fantasy and comedies

My favorite flower:

Roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

By nature, I am very faithful and honest.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He is strong, good and intelligent.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I didn't meet the right person yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Romance, passion and love!

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x