Lady

ID: 2944
Nickname: Yuliya_CharmingEyes
First name: Yuliya
Age: 28
Date of Birth: 11.06.1990
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: sales assistant
Education: college
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 157 cm 5' 1.8"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 40

My personality:

I am a serious and responsible person with outgoing personality. I own a modest and gentle disposition. For my friends and family, I am the support in any difficult situation. I believe that if people help each other, life will be much easier.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I hope to find a serious man that is customized for family life. In the future I want a strong family and I'm sure many men dream about a comfortable house and a loyal wife. The main qualities in a man are honesty and integrity. Most importantly, my future select can surround me with care and attention.

Аbout myself:

I always try to fight for justice. I always try to defend my opinion, but can compromise after long discussions. I am also a very diligent and attentive person. I believe that it is better to do things right than to correct mistakes.

More about myself:

I don't have many hobbies. But I always do self-development and try to find a new hobby. One of my hobbies is architecture. I like very much the beautiful and majestic building. I often go on trips with my friends on castles and fortresses. I always wanted to be an architect, but unfortunately it did not happen. But I'm sure I will have time for this dream. Maybe one day I'll make a project of my own home. I also love music and waiting for new hits of my favorite singers. My main activity is tours out of the city. Fresh air, beautiful scenery and friendly company are the best rest for me.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x