Lady

ID: 2866
Nickname: _Aleksa_Aleksandra_
First name: Aleksandra
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 29.09.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: electrician
Education: college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter - 2013
Height: 160 cm 5' 3"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 27 - 45

My personality:

I am the one who is not afraid of overcoming difficulties and of hard work. I am active and life loving person, hard working and caring,

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for my real friend on the life path, reliable and sincere person for future who can accept me such as I am, who can love with all his heart without cheating and misleading. His heart is very important for me. Yes, we all have our shortcomings, but we should work at them, should help each other to become better, love can make wonders and can change people for better. I am looking for the relationships when we can complete each other and can feel really happy in this world.

Аbout myself:

I have kind heart, yes, people can abuse it, but still kindness brings more kindness back to us. I like smiling, bringing good to this world and just enjoying every moment.

More about myself:

Time on the nature, close to the water, camping and hiking is precious for me. We spend much time together with my daughter, we like our common activities and I receive pleasure from the feeling of being a mother.
For me home comfort is very important, I like creating atmosphere of coziness and warmth in my place. I like hand work and just enjoy creating something with my hands. Also creating something tasty, I like baking something sweet :)
Surely I never mind about city and different cultural activities- concerts, shows, cinema, festivals…


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x