Lady

ID:2861
Nickname:Marina_YourHappiness
First name:Marina
Age:32
Date of Birth:19.09.1986
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:medical representative
Education:university
Marital status:divorced
Kids:daughter - 2016
Height:168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:grey
Hair:fair
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:30 - 50

My personality:

I am a decent and serious woman with open and sincere character. I always try seeing the best side of any situation.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I dream to find a noble and reliable man for family life. For me it is very important that my man is caring and loves children. Also I need an ambitious man and we will be able to achieve success in life together. I want to be equal to my future chosen one. I hope my future husband will be able to surround me with attention and he will be my "strong shoulder" for me in life. And I'll be a loyal wife to him.

Аbout myself:

I sociable and cheerful with my loved ones and I always quickly find a common language with new people. I am different in peace of mind and balance, and I am an incorrigible optimist. I'm always trying to interest new passion or hobby; I am very active and communicative person.

More about myself:

I am a very versatile person. I always wanted to try some extreme and unusual sports. I always wanted to ski professionally.. Also I love diving. I lead a healthy lifestyle and take care of my body. I go to the gym several times a week. On the other hand, I am a creative person. As a child I studied music, and I am not bad at playing the violin. It was the reason of my love to classical music. I never miss the premiere in theaters and the new art exhibition. I believe that people should be developed and established in different spheres.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x