Lady

ID: 2860
Nickname: Rita_Margaritka_
First name: Margarita
Age: 30
Date of Birth: 15.06.1988
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: university
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28 - 45

My personality:

I try to find nice and pleasant around me, try to surround myself with interesting and educative activities and likes- concerts, theatre, traveling, cinema, karaoke.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I am looking for a man of decency and morals, person who still believes in institute of family and marriage, who is ready for such a stage in his life, who is ready for hard work when there are troubles and who would also share his joys and achievements with his only woman. Surely his sense of humor, positive and active position in life, his intelligence and manners mean a lot for me.

Аbout myself:

Reasonably cheerful, kind, responsible and responsive, attentive and compassionate. For me inner beauty in people means a lot, I value real treasures in our life- these are people's hearts and souls. I am not the one who likes being always out, I prefer home moments and after some traveling, I am always happy to come back home.

More about myself:

Warm atmosphere in the company of friends and close people is something what cannot be compared with anything else, I like receiving guests, cooking something tasty for them. I am a good hostess.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x