Lady

ID: 2858
Nickname: Valeri_Lera
First name: Valeria
Age: 32
Date of Birth: 25.02.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: manager
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: son - 2010
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 50 kg 110 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30 - 50

My personality:

I am the one who would always stay
positive and optimistic in life, to my
mind, all the best is still waiting
for us ahead :)

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Here I am looking for a sincere
person, true friend and my strong
shoulder, I am interested only in
meeting a man for serious
relationships, a man who is sure in
his desire to have a family, to meet a
lady for life and to put efforts for
creating comfort and happiness in our
home and hearts. I mentioned efforts
because every relationships need hard
work, this is life, living life means
having certain responsibilities and
overcoming different situations in
life, including difficult ones, but
being in the relationships we can do
this together as one team and every
stage in life would be easier. And
surely positive moments would be even
more positive if they are shared
together in life and harmony. There is
no place for selfishness or abusing in
any way in the relationships, only
supporting each other and being happy
for each other.

Аbout myself:

I feel harmonious with
myself, know well what I want and
don’t want in life, don’t like any
head or heart games, believe in
sincerity and honesty, in compromise
and kind attitude to each other.
Once my good friend said that I am a
person with a big heart, I trust this
friend and I am glad that people see
me like this.

More about myself:

I am active and life loving person,
everything is interesting for me and I
would never mind about some
activities, even if it is something I
never tried, I am open for new skills,
new knowledge and new impressions. I
am interested in different spheres of
life- sport, art, music, literature
and cinema, traveling and sightseeing,
being on nature and surely time with
my son is precious.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x