Lady

ID:2857
Nickname:Natali_Your_Amore
First name:Natalia
Age:42
Date of Birth:01.07.1976
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:hairdresser
Education:college
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:174 cm 5' 8.5"
Weight:52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes:blue - grey
Hair:fair
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:37 - 60

My personality:

I am optimistic, kind and positive person and I think that all of my friends can describe my character in this way. I am a very friendly lady and it is very easy for me to mix with people of different ages.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I need a man who will be serious, family oriented, responsible and purposeful, who has a balanced personality, prefers solving problems through calm dialogue and communication. He must be adventurous and active as me and has desire to share all World with his lady. I dream to create a family where relationship will be based on respect, mutuality, understanding, trust and love. In any case, our destiny is in our hands and everything depends on us!!!

Аbout myself:

I can say that I have adventurous personality and I discover something new with the greatest pleasure because it is very important to improve yourself and open your mind for new discoveries. As every lady, of course, I have tender heart and soul which needs a man with tender hands to hold them. Devotion and sense of responsibility are also those qualities which would describe me.

More about myself:

There is so great variety of interests in our world and it is impossible not to have any. As for me, I like sport and I have healthy life style, I keep my body in a good shape and go to gym regularly, I also practice fitness, swimming, aerobics.
Due to my profession as a hair stylist, I have also a creative side in my personality, I am interested in interior design, in needle work.
I like discovering world through reading, cinema world, traveling. Yes, I am a big fan of traveling and trying new cuisines :)


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x