Lady

ID: 2856
Nickname: Irina_FutureWife
First name: Irina
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 20.11.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: nurse
Education: medical college
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter - 1996
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 60 kg 132 lbs
Eyes: blue - grey
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40 - 60

My personality:

I consider myself as honest and open person. Don't see the point in pretending and useless games. Do not pay attention to the offenders, live with a smile and radiate optimism.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a kind and loving man, with serious intentions for the future. If you are a true gentleman for lonely lady, our paths should intersect. I don't believe in the stereotype that opposites attract more each other or people with the same interests. The most important for me is the ability to open your heart to another person. My heart would be open for my man.

Аbout myself:

In the daily routine I like clarity and order. My profession specifics is not only to help people, but it also means precision of action. My main feature – live with the emotions in the eyes and find joy in the ordinary events of life.

More about myself:

By nature, I prefer active rest. I like hiking and walking with friends. Pay special attention to sport – skiing, skating, and tennis. I can continue my list for a long time. I always try to find a new hobby and become the best in it. But also don't forget to get involved in reading in the evening in a calm atmosphere. Another passion is travelling. I love the unusual cities with their unique history Great respect for creative people, but so far I am just the audience in the hall. Perhaps it will change soon;) Maybe I will try myself in something :)


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x