Lady

ID: 2855
Nickname: Anna_Honey_Girl
First name: Anna
Age: 34
Date of Birth: 13.07.1984
Country: Ukraine
City: Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: estimator
Education: university
Marital status: divorced
Kids: daughter - 2005; son - 2012
Height: 175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: blue - grey
Hair: fair
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 37 - 55

My personality:

I am tender and passionate lady. My friends say that I have an easy temper and I am very positive. I have a good sense of humor and there is always a smile on my face. I am rather romantic and affectionate. I appreciate honesty and sincerity in people. Following my word is very important for me

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for an active man who will share my life style and who wants to create relationship which will be the beginning of wonderful family life. I imagine him like a kind, faithful, reliable, loving, purposeful and positive person. He knows how to love and care about his lady. He loves children and can accept children of his lady. I want to create relationship where will be understanding and harmony. To my mind, both partners should be diplomatic in the relationships, away from selfishness, hard working and open, dialogue should be priority all the time.

Аbout myself:

. I think that life is too short to waste the time and we must enjoy every moment of it! I working at myself, open for new knowledge and positive life experience, I am purposeful and goal-minded, demanding to myself and others, we all should grow and improve ourselves on the whole life path.

More about myself:

I adore time on the nature, picnics, hiking, camping or just walking. I am practicing vocal and wish to . My big interest is develop this skill more professionally. World of art is also of big interest for me, I like visiting art exhibitions. I like theatre, ballet. My plan for future is to learn a couple of dances (rock-n-roll, tango, bochatta) and to make a parachute jump together with my beloved one.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x