Lady

ID:2854
Nickname:Elena_Pretty_Girl
First name:Elena
Age:28
Date of Birth:26.10.1990
Country:Ukraine
City:Mariupol
Image

Where is Mariupol?

See other ladies from Mariupol

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:model
Education:university
Marital status:single
Kids:no
Height:175 cm 5' 8.9"
Weight:63 kg 139 lbs
Eyes:brown
Hair:fair
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:27 - 47

My personality:

I have a creative and tender personality, my heart is sensitive and caring. At the same time I know how to reach my goals and can struggle if there is such a need.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It is important for me to meet a family minded and responsible person for future. I wish to meet my life partner in this way, a person who will be close to me in all life situations no matter what difficulties can be on our way. He knows how to enjoy life and never minds about a good joke. He is strong enough to be a husband and head of the family, but at the same time he is not afraid of putting his head on my shoulder when there is such a need.

Аbout myself:

Sense of humor is what I value in people and try to keep it in myself on the life path. I am a person of compromise and I believe in dialogue, not arguing or scandals.

More about myself:

As for my hobbies and interests, I can say that I adore being on nature and on beach. I am sporty lady and I keep my body in a good shape, I practice fitness, go in the gym regulalrly. I believe that woman must look perfect for her man. Healthy life style is my motto! I like going out with my friends and visit different cultural events, concerts, exhibitions etc. With pleasure I will stay at home with my man just relaxing or watching our favorite movies.


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?social
Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x