Lady

ID: 2818
Nickname: full of hope lady
First name: Alla
Age: 24
Date of Birth: 05.02.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Vinnytsa
Image

Where is Vinnytsa?

See other ladies from Vinnytsa

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Unemployed
Education: Junior Specialist
Marital status: Single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Brown-haired
English level: Basic
Other languages spoken: English
Age groupof a partner: 27-39

My personality:

A creative person who is always open for new ideas and new thoughts, you are always welcome and I like to share with people my ideas and realize them.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for a man who does not like to wear mustache:) Just a man with whom I feel easy talking, feel attraction to him and with whom we can be on the same wave:)

Аbout myself:

My life position is to stay optimistic in any situation which can occur with me.

More about myself:

I can not just sit oon one place without doing something, I always find a task for me to be busy and always like to be active, can not just sit at home and doing nothing.


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I am a very creative person:) I like singing a lot. Like a good hostess and real woman I like cooking a lot.

My favorite music:

pop music

My favorite movie:

Romeo and Juliet

My favorite flower:

Chamomile

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? Yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am goal oriented person. I always have my eyes bright with something. I am also a very caring person.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am looking for an active and kind person here . I see him generous and positive!

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

Because he should be my second half.
I have not yet met such a person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

I am looking for a kind and honest person who will make me happy. I want to share my life with my future man. I am not looking for a prince but I want to find a man who will respect and support me in different situation.

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x