Lady

ID: 2694
Nickname: InnaK
First name: Inna
Age: 20
Date of Birth: 21.05.1998
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Religion: Orthodoxy
Occupation: Student
Education: Higher
Marital status: Single
Kids: none
Height: 157 cm 5' 1.8"
Weight: 42 kg 92 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: auburn
English level: Intermediate
Other languages spoken: Russian, Ukrainian
Age groupof a partner: 20-30

My personality:

I am a very sincere person. I am kind and tender. I like to laugh.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

First of all I would like to meet a person who would become my best friend. Who is kind and open. I need a person who would love me unconditionally. I would like to have that deep and true feeling of love. It is important for me that we have the same beliefs. I mean that we are both Christians. I am Russian Orthodox, but you can be Catholic.

Аbout myself:

I am a student of Math and Physics department. I will be a teacher of Math some day. Being a student I already have a few students who are pupils of different schools. I enjoy teaching. I love music. I like going to movies.

More about myself:

I am not spoiled at all neither by money nor by man's attention, as I am focused on finding my true love. I love children. I have had relationships but as I figured put, some men do not like smart and clever women :)


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? as little as possible
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Listen to music, watch films, travel

My favorite movie:

Friends

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? have not thought
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I am 100% loyal. Funny. Loving.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

His strength, ability to act like a real man, be tender with me, be smart

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am young

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

LOVE

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x