Tatyana from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2645
Nickname: SexyPexyWexy
First name: Tatyana
Age: 45
Date of Birth: 25.04.1975
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: civil servant
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2002
Height: 163 cm 5' 4.2"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 45-60

My personality:

I am very cheerful, with a sense of humor, responsible, communicative lady.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I imagine my partner like a clever, smart, strong emotionally and physically, kind, purposeful man. The one who is not a niggard, the one who is honest, happy, with established life position, and with some special zest which only he possesses. I want him to appreciate family and have strong values in that. I need a man for whom I will be beautiful every day, to give him my smiles and cheerful laughter.

Аbout myself:

I am very cheerful, with a sense of humor, responsible, communicative lady. I try to reach the goals I put in front of myself, always, and I am optimistic in any circumstances, I believe that there is a way out in any situation.

More about myself:

I have got many interests. I like sports, dancing, reading, collecting. I always like to learn something new! I am fond of travelling. My life is closely connected with music.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like sports, dancing, reading, collecting.

My favorite music:

rock, pop, classic

My favorite movie:

comedy

My favorite flower:

any beautiful flower

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

respect, understanding, sincerity

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

devotion, understanding

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I still waiting for my only one

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, ability to listen

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge
bool(false)