Lady

ID:2596
Nickname:CuteMari
First name:Marina
Age:21
Date of Birth:03.02.1998
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:journalist
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:None
Height:160 cm 5' 3"
Weight:49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes:Green
Hair:Blonde
English level:Intermediate
Age groupof a partner:23-40

My personality:

There is colorful world of emotions in my soul, with them my heart beats faster and faster.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My dreams about the happy relationship of course are connected with the dreams about my husband. In these dreams, I do not fly in heaven, but I know that I need a man with whom I form the unity of thoughts, desires, tenderness, and joy of life. I want to show him how beautiful world of love can be. He will show me that I feel secure and loved in every life situation. I know that together we realize the most important and best dream of life - dream of real and eternal love.

Аbout myself:

In my eyes I have warm fire, in my soul I have young energy, in my life I have the most beautiful time of dreams. How can I describe myself? There is colorful world of emotions in my soul, with them my heart beats faster and faster. It seems that the whole world is open and I have striving to spread my wings and find happiness of life. They say that little heart embraces great power and believe that my heart is such an example. And the key to my heart is eternal love.

More about myself:

My soul has a wonderful property - it is creative and has craving for the beautiful moments. When I draw I open my eyes and heart for the beautiful things that are invisible sometimes. That is why I like to spend time on the nature and then show its beauty in my pictures. I like to open up the news of the cinema and deepen myself into different life stories of its heroes. I do sports and think about my health. All my heart I love my family and want to create my own example of the happy family.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to spend time on the nature and then show its beauty in my pictures.

My favorite music:

I'm a meloman, i like all music.

My favorite movie:

horror films and fantasy

My favorite flower:

Rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I have warm fire, in my soul I have young energy, in my life I have the most beautiful time of dreams

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

He will show me that I feel secure and loved in every life situation.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I only started my search

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Love, passion and devotion

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x