Lady

ID: 2576
Nickname: Your_Supergirl
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 39
Date of Birth: 14.07.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Teacher
Education: University
Marital status: Widowed
Kids: Boy 2004
Height: 173 cm 5' 8.1"
Weight: 64 kg 141 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: Chestnut
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 35-45

My personality:

I'm bright young woman who began a new part in her life with absolutely clear view on the future.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I don`t want to be similar to my favourite character Scarlett in "Gone with the wind", who didn`t feel that the man who was with her is the Mr. Right. I know for sure that I need a kind, clever, faithful and reliable person to take care of. I would prefer a cheerful friend, because humour is a huge part of my life. I want to feel myself a weak woman with a strong man beside me. I really admire experienced men. They inspire confidence in me.

Аbout myself:

I`m bright young woman who began a new part in her life with absolutely clear view on the future. I`m a woman who appreciates acts, but not words. From my side I promise absolute faithfulness and honesty. I can see interesting moments of life and I know what is worth of our attention and what is not. I consider one sight to be much more significant than 1000 words, I believe in touch, I love nature and people, I`m attentive to the people` feelings and try not to offend anyone.

More about myself:

I swim to keep myself fit. I prefer to spend my spare time in a company of close friends. We try not to sit at home and choose different ways of active rest. As I have long vacation in summer and I try to organise hiking with my friends, sometimes we go biking to the most picturesque place in our city – island of Khortitsa.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I prefer to spend my spare time in a company of close friends.

My favorite music:

different

My favorite movie:

comedy and melodrama

My favorite flower:

gladiolus

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

From my side I promise absolute faithfulness and honesty.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I need a kind, clever, faithful and reliable person to take care of.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I am waiting for the spark in my heart

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and understanding

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x