Lady

ID:2571
Nickname:SincereSmile
First name:Liliya
Age:51
Date of Birth:19.03.1968
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Designer
Education:College
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:Boy 1990
Height:164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight:49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes:Blue
Hair:Blonde
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:40-50

My personality:

I can say that I am very communicative, serious and kind lady and I really know what I want from this life.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am looking for kind, sincere and serious person with good sense of humor and with main goal to create a friendly family with his only the one woman in this world.

Аbout myself:

I can say that I am very communicative, serious and kind lady and I really know what I want from this life. I am rather purposeful and self-assured and I am always optimistic in any situation. I want to find my beloved.

More about myself:

I have a lot of hobbies like sport, floriculture and skating. I prefer an active way of life and I adore traveling, I am enjoying to see new places and to make pictures. I am fond of reading and also I am going crazy of design. I like to make old things like new.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I have a lot of hobbies like sport, floriculture and skating. I prefer an active way of life and I adore traveling, I am enjoying to see new places and to make pictures. I am fond of reading and also I am going crazy of design.

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedy, fantasy, historical

My favorite flower:

tulip,lily

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

care

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliability, openness

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

sincerity, kindness

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love, respect

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x