Lady

ID: 2536
Nickname: SummerSoul
First name: Lyudmila
Age: 48
Date of Birth: 03.03.1970
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: housewife
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 1993
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: Blue
Hair: White
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 50-65

My personality:

I am a person with a positive outlook and a cheerful soul.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I dream to meet a man with whom my heart will sing! I dream this man to be tender and caring, attentive and passionate. I see this man as a purposeful one and he knows what he wants to get in his life. I hope that he will be the man who will open his heart to me and will let me make him happy, spending our lives falling more and more in love with each other. I see us together as two people being one person. I hope that he has a generous, understanding and kind warm nature. I am sure that we will be a good match then!

Аbout myself:

I am a person with a positive outlook and a cheerful soul. My friends say that I am like a ray of sun on a cloudy day. I am a serious woman with a desire to give love and to be loved. I am a person with a kind and tender heart.

More about myself:

I like to live my life! I like to be in the nature and to spend time in the company of close to me people. I like to create special moments to them and to give them small surprises to show them that I care. I am open to new hobbies and interests, to share them with my future love.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like to live my life! I like to be in the nature and to spend time in the company of close to me people.

My favorite music:

music of 0s and modern pop

My favorite movie:

fantsy and films about love

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

my care about him and our relationships

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

love and sense of humor

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

there are not so many serious men that i met

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

spending time together

Loader

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x