Inessa from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2533
Nickname: Love_On_My_Lips
First name: Inessa
Age: 46
Date of Birth: 24.02.1973
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Salesperson
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: None
Height: 176 cm 5' 9.3"
Weight: 62 kg 136 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Brunette
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 40-60

My personality:

Warmth in the eyes, tenderness in the heart, love and joy of life in the soul. That's the way I am. I open my world for sincere and strong emotions, that love gives. I am womanm who goes into happiness with determined steps. Everything I do in life, I do with enthusiasm, positive energy, warmth. I never forget that openness and positive attitude can build bridges. I am ready to give all my love in the heart for my special man and to show him that I am woman of his heart.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Seeking my husband to complement each other! In our energy, emotions, feelings and all life. We have only joy and happiness with each other and inspire each other in our conversations and love. We are never separated in our joint decisions and heart. My husband is my strong shoulder, my beautiful lover, my reliable partner and a true master of the strong, unified and loving family. We are never tired to make each other happy and satisfied.

Аbout myself:

Warmth in the eyes, tenderness in the heart, love and joy of life in the soul. That`s the way I am. I open my world for sincere and strong emotions, that love gives. I am womanm who goes into happiness with determined steps. Everything I do in life, I do with enthusiasm, positive energy, warmth. I never forget that openness and positive attitude can build bridges. I am ready to give all my love in the heart for my special man and to show him that I am woman of his heart.

More about myself:

I know that life is unlimited unity of activities, events and moments. Therefore, it is real pleasure, a lot to do and to open something new in life. My great passion is the sea. When I'm at sea, then enthusiasm comes in my heart. In the diversity of interests I have those who give energy: sports, music, I listen to every day, and that determines my beautiful mood. I like to cook and know that every woman opens certain secrets of her cooking skills for her husband. This is real art, I want to show my second half.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

sports, being on the nature, meeting with friends

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedy, dramas, sci-fi

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

straightforward, open, sincere

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

kind, generous and brave man

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

hard to say

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

mutual trust

Loader

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x