Irina from Zaporozhye, Ukraine,

ID: 2517
Nickname: lady_margarita
First name: Irina
Age: 44
Date of Birth: 01.03.1976
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: accountant
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 2001, Girl 2006
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 57 kg 125 lbs
Eyes: Grey
Hair: Brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 39-55

My personality:

I am caring and devoted. I am a woman with a fire heart full of passion and love.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I came here to find MY PERSON. I am not looking for some Prince Charming on the white horse. I am looking for a man whose heart if capable of loving and caring. My man is devoted and reliable. He is a decisive person who knows exactly what he wants. My man is a family person and he will treat his wife like the equal partner. My man is ready for a compromise and will be my reliable shoulder ad protection. And the most important to me is that he loves me, sincerely, passionately and with all his heart and all the rest will not matter!

Аbout myself:

I am like the Margarita from the Bulgakov`s novel Master and Margarita - I am caring and devoted, I will do everything to be with my beloved one and my love will know neither ending nor limits. I am a woman with a fire heart full of passion and love. I am the one who can make my beloved man fly on the wins of happiness.

More about myself:

I believe that the world is full of opportunities and so I like to open something new and interesting in this huge world every day. I like being in the nature and spending time with my family. I like reading and watching interesting films. One of the things that I like most of all is to pamper my beloved people and my friends with tasty dishes, would you like to try one one day?


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I like being in the nature and spending time with my family. I like reading and watching interesting films.

My favorite music:

rock, pop

My favorite movie:

comedies, melodramas

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

Care and attention

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

I am looking for a man whose heart if capable of loving and caring. My man is devoted and reliable.

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

didn't find MY person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

Trust and honesty

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Now please select an alternative date and time to hold your Skype conversation. Your lady will be informed about your selected date and time, and she will respond to you if that time suits her, and if not, she will suggest an alternative time.

Please select time and date
We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge