Lady

ID:2514
Nickname:RomanticBrunette
First name:Anna
Age:38
Date of Birth:11.07.1980
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Sales
Education:University
Marital status:Divorced
Kids:Boy 2002
Height:170 cm 5' 6.9"
Weight:56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes:Brown
Hair:Brunette
English level:Intermediate
Age groupof a partner:33-50

My personality:

I'm very warm and tender woman

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want my man to have three loves in life - kids, dogs and travels :)) Then we will work good together and our union will be the happiest in the world;) That`s what I love. Also I would like him to be reliable and honest with me and himself in any situation, because I don`t like lie and duplicity. These qualities make me sad and hurt as well as vain promises. Sincerety and loyalty are much better, do you agree? :) That`s probably all I want. I know that my heart will show me the right way and right person. Let`s rely on my heart. It never lies ;)

Аbout myself:

Some people may think that I`m haughty and proud person, at least, I`ve heard it sometimes. That happens maybe because of my stately appearance and always high-raised head; or maybe because I don`t open my soul to the first who come along. But I`m not going to change anything in me, I consider this as positive side. Moreover, people who know me well will tell you, that I`m very warm and tender woman, loving daughter and mother, supportive friend and responsible worker. But I want to apply these qualities in one, in my family. I`m sure that I will be able to create the best atmosphere in my family. I have a son already and I want to have a child. I love kids, love my work and love my life, but woman`s life can`t be full without significant other...as man`s too! Do you agree?:)

More about myself:

I'm diverse person, I love sport and active lifestyle, I ride bicycle and go to fitness club regularly. I like to cook for my beloved people, especially Ukrainian and Italian cuisine. Borsch and pizza go perfectly with each other :)) I like to visit theaters and cinemas, exhibitions and galleries, I adore traveling and of course, most of my time I try to spend with my son, whom I grow as a real gentleman :) I'm satisfied with my life, but I will be double satisfied when I will share it with someone....someone whom I love and who loves me!


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?Sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

I'm diverse person, I love sport and active lifestyle, I ride bicycle and go to fitness club regularly.

My favorite music:

pop, classic

My favorite movie:

all genres

My favorite flower:

rose

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

I'm sure that I will be able to create the best atmosphere in my family.

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

reliability, strength, loyalty

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

i am looking for the real love

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and love

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x