Lady

ID:2475
Nickname:TinyVitaliya
First name:Vitaliya
Age:29
Date of Birth:25.01.1990
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:seller
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:None
Height:160 cm 5' 3"
Weight:46 kg 101 lbs
Eyes:Green
Hair:Brunette
English level:Basic
Age groupof a partner:26-45

My personality:

I am romantic dreamer and thoughtful, positive woman with green, beautiful eyes. I am a woman of eternal spring and the warm summer.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I want to share the best moments with my husband. My and his interests, our common interests, like people say. I want to see him as a strong and real man with a good heart and sense of humor. We are not next to each other, but we fit each other and our wish is to be determined to our love. I`m sure his life is nice and bright and he thinks that love can make only better. Then there is the best feeling in the world - eternal love which will let us to happy future. Everything ist in our hands, in our intentions and our love.

Аbout myself:

When I close my eyes I imagine my life in a few years. I understand that everything is still in my thoughts, but those dreams make me happy and optimistic. In these dreams I see a happy family, smile, warmth, care and tenderness. I know that such dreams are common for many people. But for me they have special meaning. Meaning of my life. Life should be filled with this special feeling and then life will be only the best moments. And it is important to enjoy this best moments.

More about myself:

Among the best moments of life are moments that you spend with family. If you have interests in life, then you can describe life in a thousands of colors. I try to make my life colorful. I like psychological films that discover the meaning of life. I like to spend a good time in nature with friends and to cook. I like warm seasons because my soul then opens and blooms :)


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

sport, cooking, movies

My favorite music:

club music

My favorite movie:

psychological

My favorite flower:

camomiles

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

smart, kind, tender, accurate

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

educated, caring, neat and tidy

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

didn't meet the right person

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and affection

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x