Lyubov from Zaporozhye, Ukraine

ID: 2462
Nickname: FlowerofSun
First name: Lyubov
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 26.07.1979
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: hairdresser
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Boy 2000
Height: 164 cm 5' 4.6"
Weight: 55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 38-55

My personality:

Positive and cheerful person, who loves everything beautiful and light

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

If you asked me how I imagine my future partner, I wish no Brad Pitt. I just want to find a real man with whom we could find family happiness. I appreciate such qualities as honesty, loyalty, good sense of humor, generosity and want to see them in my husband. It would be nice if he is also sporty and fun-loving, as I am. But what is most important, so he wants to build a strong family and loves me. With such a man we could build a cozy home.

Аbout myself:

I truly believe that I have everything to make my husband the happiest man in the world. My warm heart will support him and circling with the tenderness. My generous soul and fun-loving nature makes him always laugh. My determination will help us to achieve goals together. I am very friendly and my friends visit me very often, because you can always enjoy in my house warmth and coziness, and find help from me. Therefore, I know that I could build with my dear husband, a real home.

More about myself:

Travel makes my life more colorful. The journey that has impressed me most was to the United Arab Emirates. I have visited many countries and always find excitement in the travel. I like to spend time at home also, read books, watch movies alone or with the friends. I also go in for sports, pilates and gymnastics. What also helps me to fill up with new forces, is driving a car. Every day I open new horizons and opportunities for me and I would like to share it with my husband.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

traveling, driving, doing sports, visiting cinemas and clubs

My favorite music:

lounge, pop

My favorite movie:

comedies

My favorite flower:

tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

positive, humorous, sweet

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

calm, honest, sincere

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I wasn't looking for him yet

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

trust and understanding

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge