Lady

ID:2454
Nickname:SongBird
First name:Irina
Age:23
Date of Birth:23.04.1995
Country:Ukraine
City:Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:student
Education:University
Marital status:Single
Kids:None
Height:160 cm 5' 3"
Weight:55 kg 121 lbs
Eyes:Green
Hair:Brunette
English level:Intermediate
Age groupof a partner:21-55

My personality:

I like dancing, singing and sports. With pleasure I open this world. I may be a bit modest, but with my close people I am very open and warm.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

It would be nice if my only man will also have a sense of humor, fun-loving nature and light character. I imagine a self-confident and independent man beside me. I know that we can find a lot in common with an active and sporting people. With my husband I would survive height and depth together. In your eyes I always want to see tenderness and love. With this man I want to start a family, where harmony, love, attention and understanding will always prevail

Аbout myself:

I am active, witty, cheerful and inventive, happy. In my life there is no place for a lie, and I want to build my relationship on honesty, understanding and trust. I am purposeful and reach all my goals. But I work very hard. But I can also be very tender and fine. In my heart there is a lot of love ... I love my family, my friends and I would like to give my only man my love as the most precious gift.

More about myself:

Sports and dancing are very close to me! My close people say that I have enchanting voice. I find enthusiasm in nature and its beauty. I like to walk or organize picnics. I like cooking and can surprise you. I spend time with my friends very gladly and I can describe myself as a true and loyal friend. In my life there is no place for a lie, and I want to build my relationship on honesty, understanding and trust.


Do you smoke?No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

singing, dancing, walking

My favorite music:

soul, pop, jazz

My favorite movie:

sci-fi, horror movies

My favorite flower:

roses, tulips

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

calm, well-balanced, accurate, cheerful

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

neat, funny, independent, communicative

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

I was too young

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

tenderness and mutual understanding

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x