Lady

ID: 2453
Nickname: SweetAroma
First name: Viktoriya
Age: 40
Date of Birth: 02.10.1978
Country: Ukraine
City: Zaporozhye
Image

Where is Zaporozhye?

See other ladies from Zaporozhye

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: journalist
Education: University
Marital status: Divorced
Kids: Girl 2006
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 52 kg 114 lbs
Eyes: Green
Hair: Blonde
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 37-60

My personality:

I am good-hearted, friendly, outgoing and open. I think that life smiles when you first show your smile.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I really want to find second half of my heart. Man, for whom meaning of the family not a word, but the strongest unit :) Man who likes feelings in the world. It does not matter where he comes from and who he is, it is important, what heart he has and what are his dreams. I want to see good and open minded heart in my husband and I hope that our dreams unite in the strongest love. He shows tenderness and genuine desire to be together. I just know that he is for me and our love makes us both the happiest in the world.

Аbout myself:

In my heart prevail all warm forces and emotions that women may have. I know if you want to be happy, you should always be honest and sincere. In the thoughts, plans, wishes and own soul. I am sincere and soulful person whose heart is filled with good and positive energy. I know that life can give very different situations, but I do not lose optimism and belief in positive changes. We make these changes themselves and understand that every step is our movement into the future. I make these steps with a good heart, an open mind and hope that the future will bring many beautiful moments.

More about myself:

In everyone's life there is something that always makes him happy :) I have a lot of such things and interests that make my days colorful. I like active reading with music and dancing. I cook delicious meals for my family, which I love very much. For my daughter, parents and I hope that my husband will try the best food from me soon. I read good books, that open the whole new world of literature. I like flowers and green grass, small drops of dew and singing birds. When I'm on the nature, I feel opened and positive energy.


Do you smoke? No
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? No
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

reading, singing, dancing

My favorite music:

pop

My favorite movie:

comedies, melodramas

My favorite flower:

roses

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Which terms describe qualities you want your partner to like about you?

calm, cheerful, open, delicate

Which factors are most likely to interest you in a partner?

serious, reliable, well-balanced

Why do you think that you haven’t found a suitable partner yet?

it's a hard question

What do you regard as the most important thing in a relationship?

love and affection

Loader

Create new order

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x