Evgeniya from Kiev, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Evgeniya from Kiev, Ukraine

ID: 14918
Nickname: _Evgeniya_
First name: Evgeniya
Age: 33
Date of Birth: 01.12.1986
Country: Ukraine
City: Kiev
Image

Where is Kiev?

See other ladies from Kiev

Occupation: fitness coach
Education: Higher Education
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 165 cm 5' 5"
Weight: 56 kg 123 lbs
Eyes: hazle
Hair: brown
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 35-58

My personality:

I am a very sincere and kind-hearted woman. I am honest and I also prefer it when people are honest with me. I can take bitter truth but will never accept the sweet lie.

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Looking for man, who will simply love me and see my inner beauty, who can see the real me.
I do not need fancy gifts,restaurants, I just want the REAL closeness, that only native people can have, be like a family - this is all I really want.
And of course somebody who wants to take everything from life and enjoy every moment of it.

Аbout myself:

I am a perfect combination of women who can be the perfect wife and real crazy friend) Yes, I am very family-oriented but at the same time, I like to spend time actively. I like sport and traveling. I am open to something new and I need somebody who will fill my inner world


Do you smoke? no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? rarely
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge