Anastasia from , Russia » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 47

Anastasia from , Russia

ID: 14917
Nickname: _Anastasia_
First name: Anastasia
Age: 25
Date of Birth: 21.01.1995
Country: Russian Federation
Occupation: Working at the store abroad
Education: Colleage degree
Marital status: single
Kids: no
Height: 162 cm 5' 3.8"
Weight: 53 kg 117 lbs
Eyes: blue
Hair: blond
English level: Good
Age groupof a partner: 30-50

My personality:

Despite on, I am young, I am a real woman, not perfect but I am who I am. I am a wise woman who knows what she wants in life and what man needs. I am very energetic and positive and I think it is my strong side. I think I can be a really good motivation for my man

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

I am a simple woman who needs love, care, and passion from a real man! I am looking for an elder man because I want to feel protected. by him. I need man who will be confident and self-sufficient, who is always reaching his goals. I would like to see the man who will now say that to bring flowers for the first date is something not normal, as real man clearly understands that if he likes the woman he should show it to her and to show his best sides from the beginning, especially on the first date.

Аbout myself:

I am very active and I think I need the man who will be as active as I am. I am a home type. I like to travel, I like to visit new countries, new cities. I do want to enjoy life every day, every second. So I think, my man should be a kind of man's version of me)))


Do you smoke? NO
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? very rarely
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

To ride a bicycle, to go in for sport, walking, dancing, traveling....

Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge