Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency 51

Julia from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID: 14915
Nickname: JuliaV
First name: Julia
Age: 26
Date of Birth: 30.01.1994
Country: Ukraine
City: Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion: Christianity
Occupation: Beauty industry
Education: Higher
Marital status: never been married
Kids: no
Height: 168 cm 5' 6.1"
Weight: 49 kg 108 lbs
Eyes: green
Hair: brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 30-55

My personality:

Purposeful, sincere, open, shy

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

My man is attentive to me, he appreciates my opinion, supports ideas and share my interests. He will always show his love to me and our kids, who will do actions instead of only words, smiling and easy-going

Аbout myself:

I am a purposeful, honest, loyal and sincere lady. My man will be always desired and loved. A little bit emotional but it just adds some fun to my life, creative, love everything colorful, open for new discoveries and life with my beloved man

More about myself:

Better to discuss it in a letter


Do you smoke? sometimes
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy? sometimes
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Love to travel 🧳 , sew 🧵, do sport and draw

Will you accept a partner who already has kids? yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge