Elizaveta from Kharkov, Ukraine » Best-Matchmaking.comUkraine marriage agency55

Elizaveta from Kharkov, Ukraine

ID:14914
Nickname:Isabel
First name:Elizaveta
Age:33
Date of Birth:23.01.1987
Country:Ukraine
City:Kharkov
Image

Where is Kharkov?

See other ladies from Kharkov

Religion:Christianity
Occupation:Teacher
Education:Higher
Marital status:never been married
Kids:Son, 2014
Height:178 cm 5' 10.1"
Weight:75 kg 165 lbs
Eyes:green
Hair:Black
English level:Good
Other languages spoken:German, French, Italian
Age groupof a partner:35-55

My personality:

Like to have fun, open, sincere, can compromise, kind

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Stable, reliable, honest, caring, gentleman, family-oriented

Аbout myself:

I was born and raised in the big Ukrainian city called Kharkov. I have always been a sociable and inquisitive person. Always had a dream to help people to communicate with each other, and it determined the choice of my further education and profession. I dreamed of seeing the world globally and after studying at the university I worked on cruise ships. I agree with the statement that the world is a book and those who do not travel, read only one page. As soon as I get the opportunity, I immediately think where to go. Traveling inspires and brings incredible variety to life. I would be glad if my man shared my passion.

More about myself:

Dream of meeting the reliable man. To be more often near the sea. To learn how to drive a car


Do you smoke?no
Do you drink alcohol? How often/how heavy?no
What do you like to do in your leisure time?

Cooking, traveling

Will you accept a partner who already has kids?yes
Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge