Vergilia from Kropivnitskiy, Ukraine

ID: 13314
Nickname: Tender_Vergilia
First name: Vergilia
Age: 27
Date of Birth: 22.07.1992
Country: Ukraine
City: Kropivnitskiy
Image

Where is Kropivnitskiy?

See other ladies from Kropivnitskiy

Occupation: Secretary
Education: Higher education
Marital status: Single
Kids: no children
Height: 155 cm 5' 1"
Weight: 40 kg 88 lbs
Eyes: brown
Hair: dark brown
English level: Basic
Age groupof a partner: 28-55

My personality:

Very fragile, kind, sweet, affectionate, gentle, caring woman! Sociable, cheerful, optimistic, with an open heart and a great desire to let love into it, to experience real and sincere feelings with my beloved man!!!

Аbout the man I’m looking for:

Attention!!! I am looking for a serious man, for strong relationships, creating a family!!! I like good and romantic men, real gentlemen! I appreciate a good sense of humor, the ability to have fun and enjoy every moment lived, always with an optimistic outlook on life! I like active men, with a huge outlook and a great desire to move forward! Caring, affectionate, reliable, where are you???

Аbout myself:

I am a cheerful, positive girl, with a huge interest in life. I love nature, animals, I like to spend time in sincere and fun companies, I like to travel and explore the world, I am engaged in fitness, I have many different hobbies. The biggest dream is to create a strong family, to experience the most real and sincere love!

More about myself:

In my heart there is a lot of affection, warmth, sincere desire takes care of someone. And so I want to meet a good, reliable man, in front of whom I can bare all my feelings and be confident in him every day! I really hope that there is a man who wants to discover me more and will be able to interest me. Therefore, I look forward to new acquaintances and mutual feelings!!!


Loader
You have to register
or Log In to use the feature

Sign up for matchmaking consultation

Create new order

Create new letter

We have improved our website by using cookies
Continue browsing or learn more
x
Register NOW and get 4 letters FREE of charge